ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15837401
nr 1583 7401
Eva Bergeå
(f. 1946), Sverige
Eva Bergeå (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, 100x80 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 104x83 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk, 100x80 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 104x83 cm
Eva Bergeå Lawrová, Swedish painter born 1946.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday December 4 2023
at 19:38:46
4/12 17:50:15
1.000 kr
4/12 19:23:56